MIDDLE SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

Posted

1st 6 weeks 2018-2019

6th Grade all A’s

Delaney Anderson, Susan Claire Bailey, Merritt Bradsher, Walker Cole, Alec Denny, Olivia Godard, Mason Grace, Rachel Green, Mary Hurdle, Taylor King, Anayeli Lara, Garren Mooney, Joshua Murray, Kirklyn Owen, Brianna Pergerson, Emma Pryor, Alexius Raynor, Dylan Schukraft, Kate Smith, Joseph Stovall, Carlie White, and Brighton Woody

6th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Samuel Alcaraz-Perez, Dreama Amos, Savannah Ansari, Lakya Braswell, Natalie Camarillo, Mary Clayton, Kameron Davis, Presley Davis, Cole Edwards, Kinsley Elexson, Gabriel Gamez, Declan Herendeen,

Abigail Hicks, Kaylee Horton, Faith Lawson, Kaden MacIntosh, Ava OConnor, Emmalee Pajor, Zoie Philpott, Katie Potter, Sarah ReyesHernandez, Sadie Satterfield, Caleb Scott, DeNaria Springfield, William Stone, Cheyanne Temares, John Turner, Michael Vernon, Ana Villagran, Katalina Wade, and Daishonae Williams

7th Grade all A’s

Kelsee Alton, Dolores Anderson, Danni Brown, Kimberly Carver, Heidi Davis, Molly Davis, Rachel Duncan, Robert Durand, Olivia Ess, Abbey Evans, Zoe Godard, Caroline Hoang, Hannah Irby, Christopher Jeffreys, Adam Johnson, Mc- Iver Long, Paige Moore, Kaylen

Newton, Alison O’Briant, Makenzie Partridge, Patrick Peeples, Carver Pleasant, Lane Pulliam, Caroline Puryear, Robin Puryear, Maria Scotti DAbbusco, Allie Solomon, Nathaniel Stovall, Savanna Sullivan, Caren Thompson, Kyah Thompson, Kathryn Whitlow, Jack Wilborn, Jonathan Williams, Samantha Wilmoth, and Caleiah Woods

7th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Elias Alcaraz, Kaitlynn Alton, Grace Bailey, Phoenix Baker, Jordan Beneroso, Cayla Caviness, Alexandra Ceballos, Nicholas Chandler, James Clayton, Caleb Cline, Ellis Coleman, Cameron Dallas, William Dallas, Zachary Duncan, Haileigh Dunevant, Logan Dunkley, Johnathan Godwin, Casey Gray, Duncan Hardy, Sawyer Hawkins, Matthew Holeman, Dalton Humphries, Meadow Jacobs, Rose Kamel, Kamilee Lawrence, Kendall Layton, Courtney Mangum, Sabrina Mangum, Toni McGhee, Marissa Merritt, Tanner Mulchi, Dakota Riley, Ian Russell, Caroline Scott, Issac Taylor, Lindsay Tingen, Jose Villagran, Leah Wade, Natalie Wheeler, Grayson White, Carly Wolfe, and Avery Yellock

8th Grade all A’s

Yadira Alcaraz-Perez, Reagan Anderson, Tori Bailey, Cora Bell, Joshua Bobbitt, Cameron Chalk, William Chambers, Kalyn Cole, Haley Davis, Alec Dickerson, Athena Dontas, Katie Ellington, Kyndall Gentry, Georgia Goodson, Alyssa Gray, Skylar Hawkins, Cathryn Haynes, Delaney Hodgin, Daniel Hutchinson, Zane Lappin, Alexander Leonard, Grant Lunsford, Owen MacIntosh, Katie Martin, Cole Montague, Emily Moorefield, Conner Murray, Allyshea Oliver, Jackson Powley, Ava Prignano, Grace Pryor, Haley Reaves, Emily Rogers, Shayna Rogers, Garrett Sharer, Julia Stovall, John Stultz, Cassidy Swanik, Lauren Talley, Morgan Vander Poppen, Samuel Wheeler, PaTon Whitt, Jaylen Wilson, Kasey Wilson, Alexandra Winstead, and Madyson Winstead

8th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Savannah Adkins, Sydney Adkins, Katie Alcaraz, Ava Bowen, Trevor Chambers, Gregory Chizhikov, Alexandra Clayton, Katie Clayton, Collin Davis, Jurnee Daye, Dorian Drumwright, Kendall Dunevant, Bethany Fitzgerald, Ariel Fryczynski, Hunter Shane Harris, Gilbert Hester, Hayden Hester, Davis Holt, Hayden Howard, Nicholas Keizer, Ava Kelleher, Neb King, John Lawrence, Maleah Leonard, Austin Lewis, Benjamin Mangum, Caine Martin, Skylar Medlin, Nathan Norstrud, Ella O’Briant, Abby Ottaway, John Potter, Dominick Ragland, Janyyah Robinson, Taylor Rouse, Devin Solomon, Jackson Solomon, Hailey Tilson, Tyler White, and Ananda Williams

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment